COMPONENTI DI DIRITTO

  • Francesco Cananzi
  • Giuliano Caputo
  • Michele Ciambellini
  • Marco Cecchi
  • Roberto Ceroni
  • Silvia Corinaldesi
  • Tommasina Cotroneo
  • Carla Di Filippo
  • Bianca Ferramosca
  • Rossana Giannaccari
  • Stefano Giovagnoni
  • Raffaele Graziano
  • Cochita Grillo
  • Eugenia Italia
  • Marco Mancinetti
  • Rossella Marro
  • Francesco Minisci
  • Maria Militello
  • Daniela Monaco Crea
  • Mariolina Pasaniti
  • Andrea Penta
  • Angelo Renna
  • Alessandra Salvadori
  • Rodolfo Maria Sabelli
  • Mariarosaria Savaglio
  • Alfonso Scermino
  • Mariano Sciacca
  • Alessia Sinatra

PIEMONTE – VALLE D’AOSTA

Titolari:

  • Carlo Bianconi
  • Roberta Collidà

 Supplenti:

  • Vincenzo Bevilacqua
  • Cecilia Marino
  • Enrica Gabetta
  • Giancarlo Girolami

LOMBARDIA 

BRESCIA 

Titolari:

  • Laura De Simone

Supplenti:

  • Erica Battaglia

MILANO

Titolari:

  • Mariolina Panasiti (di diritto)
  • Cristina Marzagalli
  • Giovanna Di Rosa
  • Angela Scalise
  • Maria Gaetana Rispoli

Supplenti:

  • Maurizio Ascione
  • Stefano Latorre
  • Emma Vittorio
  • Giuseppe Cernuto

VENETO

Titolari:

  • Federica Sacchetto

Supplenti:

  • Fabio Doro

TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE

Titolari:

  • Igor Secco

Supplenti:

  • Francesco Laus

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

Titolari:

  • Arturo Picciotto

LIGURIA

Titolare:

  • Simonetta Colella

Supplente:

  • Marina Orsini

EMILIA ROMAGNA

BOLOGNA

Titolari:

  • Giuseppe Di Giorgio
  • Alessandro Farolfi

Supplenti:

  • Fabio Florini
  • Rita Chierici
  • Sonia Pasini

TOSCANA

Titolari:

  • Roberto Rossi
  • Maria Cannizzaro

Supplenti:

  • Lorenzo Gestri
  • Beatrice Giunti

UMBRIA

Titolari: 

  • Paolo Abbritti

Supplente: 

  • Alberto Liguori

MARCHE

Titolari:

  • Irene Lilliu

Supplenti:

  • Gianmichele Marcelli

LAZIO

ROMA

Titolari:

  • Chiara Salvatori
  • Edoardo De Santis
  • Vittorio Pilla
  • Maurizio Arcuri

Supplenti:

  • Paolo Auriemma
  • Santina Lionetti
  • Claudia Pedrelli
  • Livio Sabatini
  • Rodolfo Maria Sabelli

CASSAZIONE

Titolari:

  • Luigi Cuomo
  • Milena Falaschi
  • Marcello Matera
  • Pietro Molino
  • Irene Tricomi

ABRUZZO

Titolari:

  • Antonio Guerriero
  • Maria Michela Di Fine

Supplenti:

  • David Mancini
  • Enrico Colagreco

MOLISE

Titolari:

  • Michele Russo

Supplenti:

  • Giovanni Fiorilli

CAMPANIA

NAPOLI

Titolari:

  • Raffaello Falcone
  • Maria Rosaria Orditura
  • Giuseppe Sassone
  • Diego Ragozini
  • Marina Tafuri
  • Silvana Sica
  • Marco Ghionni
  • Francesco Martucci

Supplenti:

  • Maria Raffaella Caramiello
  • Pierpaolo Filippelli
  • Marinella Graziano
  • Maria Gallo
  • Mariangela Condello
  • Alessandra Maddalena

SALERNO

Di diritto:

  • Alfonso Scermino
  • Piero Indinnimeo

Titolari:

  • Andrea Ferraiuolo
  • Carla Di Filippo
  • Elena Cosentino

Supplenti:

  • Vincenzo Pellegrino
  • Nico Diograzia
  • Vito Colucci

PUGLIA

BARI

Titolari:

  • Silvia Daloisio
  • Rossella Calia Di Pinto
  • Maria Teresa Moscatelli

Supplenti:

  • Ettore Cardinali
  • Milena Mari
  • Marcello Quercia

LECCE

Titolari:

  • Stefania D’Errico
  • Francesco Cacucci
  • Federica Sterzi Barolo

Supplenti:

  • Caterina Mainolfi
  • Pietro Baffa
  • Italo Federici

BASILICATA

Titolari:

  • Francesco Rossini
  • Tiziana Caradonio

Supplenti:

  • Lanfranco Vetrone
  • Vincenzo Saladino
  • Antonio Natale
  • Anna Gloria Piccininni
  • Laura Triassi

CALABRIA

CATANZARO

Titolari:

  • Anna Maria Frustaci
  • Pierpaolo Vincelli
  • Antonella Galati
  • Vincenzo Di Pede

Supplenti:

  • Maria Rosaria Savaglio
  • Alfredo Cosenza
  • Alessandro Riello

REGGIO CALABRIA

Titolari:

  • Piero Viola
  • Antonino Laganà

Supplenti:

  • Giuseppe Casciaro
  • Karen Catalano
  • Santo Melidona
  • Caterina Asciutto

SICILIA

CALTANISSETTA

Titolari:

  • Santi Bologna

Supplenti:

  • Alessandra Giunta

CATANIA

Titolari:

  • Mariano Sciacca
  • Antonio Nicastro
  • Angelo Busacca
  • Marco Bisogni

Supplenti:

  • Francesco Mannino
  • Alessandro Ricciardolo
  • Andrea Palmieri
  • Chiara Salamone

MESSINA

Titolari:

  • Giovanella Scaminaci

Supplenti:

  • Fabio Pagana

PALERMO

Titolari:

  • Bruno Fasciana
  • Fabio Pilato
  • Michele Ruvolo

Supplenti:

  • Annamaria Picozzi
  • Claudia Turco

SARDEGNA

Titolare:

  • Silvia Badas

Supplenti:

  • Giuseppe Pintori